Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-14T20:14:18+01:00
2010-02-14T20:24:10+01:00
Hi John!
How are you? Is Your sister still ill? I am wriiting to You because i want to tell you about my idea. Do you renember last summer?
we was together in Paris, and that was great time! so, for 2 mounths will stars next summer, and as i know, you haven`t any plans about it yet. BUt i have idea, we can spent the next summer together, in Italia! think about it: clean, hot wather, egzotic plants, parties at the nights. we will spend all days at beatch or in the sea, at night we will have fun with another young people in the clubs. it will be the best summer we ever had!
I hope you will akcept my idea, and for 2 mounths we will have fun together.
your best friend,
XYZ