Odpowiedzi

2010-02-14T20:40:18+01:00
Paint, Adobe photoshop, Photofiltre, Adobe freehand, Inkscape, Maya, PaintShopPro, Painter, Irfan View, GIMP
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-14T20:41:40+01:00
2Pic 12.3
CorelDRAW 11
Babya Photo Workshop 12
Pixia 2.8fp
Gimp 2.6.8
Fotografix 1.2
Hornil StylePix 1.0.1.1121
Inkscape 0.46
Brush Strokes Image Editor 1.0
PhotoFiltre 6.3.2
1 5 1
2010-02-14T20:43:51+01:00
- Smooth Teddy
- Alice 2.o
- Bigle 3D
- Lines 3D
- Alias FBX
- Model Press
- Google SketchUp
- POV - Ray
- CanVas 3D
- Anim 8 Or
1 5 1