Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T10:41:04+01:00
My favourit star is Selena Gomez.
She is pretty and she has a beautiful voice.
She is the performer of very nice songs.
She is acting in great serial : "Wizards from Weverly Place"
I really like her.
2010-02-15T10:54:23+01:00
My favorite Star is Selene Gomez.
She is pretty and has a beautiful voice
She is a performer of very beautiful songs.
She acts in great tv show : Wizards of Weverly Place
I like her very much!