Przetłumacz na język angielski :
Zommy ma cztery oczy które są zielone i dwa nosy koloru różowego.Ma dużo czerwonych włosów. Ten potwór ma żółte uszy i jest uśmiechnięty .On ma dwie ręce z czterema palcami . Ma krótkie nogi z dużymi stopami.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T09:44:28+01:00
Zommy has four eyes which are green and two noses of the pink colour. has much red hair. This monster has yellow ears and he is smiling. he has two hands with four fingers. He has short legs with big feet.
2010-02-15T09:46:25+01:00
Zommy has four eyes which are green and two noses of the pink colour. has much red hair. This monster has yellow ears and he is smiling. he has two hands with four fingers. He has short legs with big feet.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-15T09:47:31+01:00
Zommy has got four eyes which are green and two pink nouses.He has got red hair. This monster has got yellow ears and he is smiling. He has got two hands with four fingers. He has got short legs with big feet.