Niedawno zamówiłeś/-aś książkę w języku angielskim w sklepie internetowym. Niestety, ani zamówiony produkt, ani też termin dostawy nie spełniły twoich oczekiwań. Napisz list do sprzedawcy.

* Określ cel listu i podaj szczegóły transakcji.
* Podaj dwa powody, dla których zamówiona książka nie spełnia twoich oczekiwań.
* Zwróć uwagę na zbyt późny termin dostarczenia ci produktu i napisz, jaki był tego skutek.
* Określ, czego oczekujesz od sprzedawcy, i wyraź nadzieję na pomyślne rozpatrzenie reklamacji.

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-15T11:13:30+01:00
Strona internetowa mac.pl
Dzień dobry niedawno zamówiłem na waszej stronie książkę do angielskiego . Jestem bardzo oburzony ponieważ czekałem na książkę 2 tygodnie od zakupienia i przelania pieniędzy i na dodatek książkę dostałem bez kilku stron i porwana . Prosiłbym o rozpatrzenie reklamacji lub zwrotu pieniędzy .
I have ordered book on your part for english internet part day good recently mac.pl. I am appalled very as I waited weeks for book from buying 2 and pouring of money and I have obtained book on addition without several part and abducted. I would ask treatment of reclamation or expression of money.
3 1 3
2010-02-15T11:16:19+01:00
Dear books seller.
I write this letter to thell you about one of your books I bought.
I have to admit that I was disappointed because I buy from you very often.
My point of this letter is to thell you that you have to be more faultless next time because someone for example like me can lose job or college.
I ordered 1 Book "English for students in UK" 3 mounths ago!. In contract you say that I have to wait only 3 days. because my book did not come on time I did not have any money to buy new. I fale my exams. now I have to study much more on two additional tests.
When the book came to my house and when I opened the box I realised that this book is in german not in english...
I only whant from you, dear seller, that when I will order a book from your store it will not happen again. Also I whant to return my book and take my money back
I hope that my complaints will be possitive.
Im looking forward for messagefrom you.
Best Regards
XYZ
4 4 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T11:21:00+01:00
Dear Sir or Madam,

My name is XYZ. / am writing to express my strong dissatisfaction with the book which i bought in your Internet shop.

First of all I bought this book two months ago.
Furthermore I must wait for it for a long time. I needed this book on 2nd May, but I got it on 11th. It is a lot of time.
Moreover I ordered 'Second World War' book and you sent me 'Atlas Mountains'. In addition book was worn (była podarta)
I was going to gave this book to my cousin on his birthday and I must buy him MP3 player.


I demand fully refund and give my money back.


Yours faithfully,
XYZ
3 4 3