Opisz siebie po Angielsku.

(Mam na imię Ada, mam 12 lat,młodszy brat-Alan,9lat, młodsza siostra-Julia 3msc,mama-Kasia-36lat, tata-Andrzej-38lat,mieszkam w polsce,Wejherowie,na Pomorskim,ulicy Rybackiej,chodze do SP11,moje ur.16.04.98,najbardziej lubię przyrodę,ulubiona naucz.=p.Alicja Seredyńska,ulubiony kolor czarny,jestem:blondynką,niebieskooką,bardzo wysoką,mam 164cm itp.)

Zrobić z tego zdania po j.Angielskim = 3 akapity:
1)o sobie
2)o rodzinie
3)o szkole

Dam naj.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T12:25:21+01:00
My name is Ada. I`m twelve years old. I`m from Poland. I live in Wejcherów in Rybacka street. My birthday is on 16th April. I was born in 1998 year. My favorite colour is black. I`ve got blond hair and blue eyes. I`m very tall. I`m one meter and sixty four high ! I love ............ (for example animals, books, sport)

I`ve got little brother. His name is Alan. He is nine years old. I`ve got little sister too. Her name is Julia. She is three months. My mother`s name is Kasia. She is thirty six y.o. My father`s name is Andrzej. He`s thirty eight y.o. I love they all !

I go to Elemantary School 11. My favourite subject is Biology. My favorite teacher is mrs. Alicja Seredyńska. In my school is big/small cafeteria, school shop and big/small garden ! I like going to my school, cause I`ve got many friends here !
9 4 9
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-15T13:26:35+01:00
I am Ada. I am twelve.I am from Wejherow, Poland. My fauvorite colour is black. I am blond, I have got blue eyes. I am tall and slim.



My family - my brother Alan, mz sister Julia, mz mom Kate and my dad Andrzej. My brother is nine, my sister is three months. My mom is thirdy- six, mz dad is thirdy-eight.


I love Biology. Mz favourite teacher is Mrs.Alicja Seredyńska. I go to school SP11.
7 3 7
2010-02-15T14:39:02+01:00
My name is Ada and I'm 12 (twelve). I was born on 16th April 1998. I've got fair chair and expressive blue eyes. Apart from that I'm very tall. I live in Poland in Wejherów on Rybacka street. The most I like nature. My favourite colour is black.

I've got younger brother, he's name's Alan and he's nine years old and younger sister Julia. She is 3 months. My mum's name's Kasia She is 36 years old. My dad's name's Andrzej and he's 38.

I go to emementary school. My favourite teacher is Mrs Alicja Seredyńska and my favourite subject is ...

(Mam na imię Ada i jestem dwunastolatką. Urodziłam się 16 Kwietnia 1998. Mam jasne włosy i wyraziste niebieskie oczy. Poza tym jestem bardzo wysoka. Mieszkam w Polsce w Wejherowie na ulicy Rybackiej. Njabardziej lubię naturę. Mój ulubiony kolor to czarny.

Mam młodszego brata, jego imię to Alan i on ma 9 lat oraz młodszą siotrę Julię. Ma 3 miesiące. Imię mojej mamy to Kasia. Ona ma 36 lat. Mój tata ma na imię Andrzej i jest 38-latkiem.

Chodzę do szkoły podstawowej.Moją ulubioą nauczycielką jest Pani Alicja Seredyńska a moim ulubionym przedmiotem szkolnym jest ...)

4 4 4