Przetłumacz

1. On chodzi na siłownie
2. Kiedy byłem mały, zawsze jadłem parówki z ketchupem.
3. Jane nie je krewetek, bo jest na nie uczulona.
4. Gdy pływali w morzu zobaczyli rekina.
5. Szła przez park, gdy ktoś ją zaatakował.
6. W zeszłym tygodniu Aleksander MC Queen popełnił samobójstwo.
7. Pociąg do Drezna odjeżdża o 8:20.
8. Marek poszedł do domu, zażył tabletki, zakrztusił się i umarł.
9. Kiedy Kowalscy siedzieli w ogrodzie, ktoś włamał się im do domu i ukradł chomika.
10. Zazwyczaj jeżdżę do szkoły autobusem, ale jutro przyjadę samochodem.
11. W przyszłym tygodniu lecę do Francji.
12. W każdy czwartek tygodnia Michael je spagetti .
13. W zeszłym tygodniu zapomniałem odwiedzić moją babcię.
14. Mary zazwyczaj mieszka z rodzicami, ale w tym tygodniu zostaje u babci.
15. Kiedy Stefan był w Londynie pracował w szpitalu.
16. Bob pracował przez 10 lat na budowie, za nim założył własną firmę.
17. Bardzo lubię angielski. A najbardziej odrabiać zadania domowe, układając i tłumacząc zdania.
18. Eva spadła ze schodów i zaszła w ciąże.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T13:19:00+01:00
1. he goes to body buildig gyms
2. When I was little, always I ate sausages with ketchup.
3. Jane isn't eating shrimp, because he is on not caused an allergy in.
4. when swam in the sea saw the shark.
5. she went through the park, when somebody attacked her.
6. last week Aleksander MC Queen committed suicide.
7. the train to the Dresden is going away about 8: 20.
8. Marek went home, he swallowed a pill, he choked and he died. 9. when Blacksmith's they stayed in the garden, somebody broke into for them home and he stole the hamster.
10. I am usually going by bus to the school, but tomorrow I will arrive by car.
11. next week I am flying to France.
12. on every Thursday of the week the Michael is eating spagetti.
13. last week I forgot to visit my grandmother.
14. visions he is usually living with his parents, but this week he is staying at the grandmother.
15. when Stefan was in London worked at a hospital.
16. Bob worked as a builder for 10 years, behind it he founded the own company.
17. very much I like English. And the most to do one's homework, arranging and translating the sentence.
18. Eva fell down the stairs and she occurred into pregnancies.

Proszę. ; )
2010-02-15T13:20:26+01:00
1. He goes to the gym
2. When I was little, always ate hot dogs with ketchup.
3. Jane does not eat shrimp because he is allergic to them.
4. When swimming in the sea they saw a shark.
5. She walked through the park when someone attacked her.
6. Last week, Alexander MC Queen had committed suicide.
7. Dresden train leaving at 8:20.
8. Mark went home, took pills, choked and died.
9. When Kowalski sat in the garden, someone broke into their home and stole the hamster.
10. Usually I go to school by bus but tomorrow I come by car.
11. Next week I am going to France.
12. Every Thursday of the week Michael spaghetti them.
13. Last week I forgot to visit my grandmother.
14. Mary usually live with their parents, but this week is at grandma's house.
15. When Stephen was in London, worked in a hospital.
16. Bob pracował przez 10 lat na budowie, za nim założył własną firmę.
17. Bardzo lubię angielski. A najbardziej odrabiać zadania domowe, układając i tłumacząc zdania.
18. Eva spadła ze schodów i zaszła w ciąże.


Proszę uprzejmie !!
Jakby coś jeszcze pisz!!;D
xD