Przetłumacz na J. Angielski:
1. Za moim domem jest garaż.
2. W moim domu jest 6 pokoi, 1 łazienka, 2 kuchnie i mały balkon.
3. Koło garażu jest ogród.
4. W domu są 5 kotów 1 papuga i 2 psy.
5. Na podwórku rośnie duża grusza.


Proszę pomóżcie jak najszybciej

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-15T13:37:22+01:00
1. Behind my house is a garage.
2. In my house is 6 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 2 kitchens and a small balcony.
3. Garage, near the garden.
4. In the house are 5 cats, 1 parrot and 2 dogs.
5. The yard is growing big pear.
2010-02-15T13:39:53+01:00
1.Garage is behind my house.
2.It is in my house 6 chambers (peace), bathroom 1, kitchens 2 and small balkony.
3.Circle of garage is garden.
4.They are in house 5 cats 1 papuga and dogs 2.
5.Big grows on yard pear.