Przetłumacz tekst na język angielski

Pierwszy w Wielkiej Brytanii i najbardziej zatłoczony w Europie park narodowy cechuje różnorodność krajobrazu, który obejmuje wrzosowiska, mroczne wapienne jaskinie, łagodne wzgórza oraz skały piaskowca. Najbardziej spektakularny widok na Peak District roztacza sie z zamku Pervil. Można również wybrać się na przechadzkę po wapiennych wzgórzach White Peak... Peak District to nie tylko najbardziej spektakularne krajobrazy w Wielkiej Brytanii, ale także muzea, mroczne jaskinie, piękna architektura greogiańska w Buxton oraz rezydencja Chatsworth, która była źródłem inspiracji dla posiadłości Pemberley w powieści „Duma i uprzedzenie”. Każdy znajdzie tu coś dla siebie!

Proszę jak najszybciej. Potrzebuję praktycznie na dzisiaj. Daję naj!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T14:53:39+01:00
The UK's first and most crowded in Europe is characterized by the diversity of the national park landscape, which includes heather, dark limestone caves, hills and sandstone cliffs. The most spectacular view of the Peak District, overlooking the castle Pervil. You can also go on a tour of the limestone hills of White Peak ... Peak District is not only the most spectacular landscapes in Britain, but also museums, dark caves, beautiful architecture greogiańska residence in Buxton and Chatsworth, which was the inspiration for Pemberley mansion in the novel "Pride and Prejudice." Everyone can find something for everyone!
2010-02-15T15:03:50+01:00
First in Great Brytanii and the the most crowded in Europe national park marks the variety the scenery, which hugs the heath the, dark calcareous caves, the gentle hills as well as the rock of sandstone. The most spectacular view on Peak District spreads from lock sie Pervil. We can go on walk after calcareous hills White Peak also... The Peak District this is not in Great Brytanii the the only most spectacular sceneries, but also the museums the, dark caves, of beauty the architecture the greogiańska in Buxton as well as the residence the Chatsworth which was for estate the source of inspiracji the Pemberley in novel " the Pride and the prejudice”. Every will find for me something here .