Odpowiedzi

2010-02-15T15:39:50+01:00
1. My sister doesn't go to discos very often.
2. Do you like techno music?
3. Does Peter live in the town center/centre?
4. My best friend often watches TV at night.
2010-02-15T15:39:54+01:00
1. go nie goes
2. do - nie does
3. live - nie lives
4. My best friend watch tv at night
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T15:42:47+01:00
My sister very often doesn't go to discos.
do you like techno music?
does peter live in the town centre?
My best friend often watches tv at night.
proszszę