Odpowiedzi

2010-02-15T16:06:49+01:00
1.Marcella's pet is fish.
2.Carl's birthday is on 12th of April.
3.Tina is froms Scotland.
4.to masz
5. Marcella's birthday is on 7th of March.
6.Carl is froms the USA.
7.Marcella has got a sister.
8. Jean-Luc has got two brothers.
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T17:54:57+01:00
1.Marcella's pet is a fish.
2.Carl's birthday is on 12th April.
3.Tina is from Scotland.
4.Jean –Luc is 11.
5. Marcella's birthday is on 7th March.
6.Carl is from the USA.
7.Marcella has got a sister.
8. Jean-Luc has got two brothers.
1 5 1