Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-15T17:19:19+01:00
Yesterday regained the lessons
I have plans to go to New York
Yesterday I was in the cinema


myślę że pomogłam :)
2010-02-15T17:21:28+01:00
Potbelly will have a new bike

rafał go to the pool and then to the movies

adolf's going to buried
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T17:23:54+01:00
I was reading a book yesterday evening.
Czytałem książkę wczoraj wieczorem

My sister was watching tv two hours.
Moja siostra ogladala televizje dwie godziny.

He was working in garden all day.
On pracowal w ogrodzie caly dzien.