Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T17:41:29+01:00
Honor. Yesterday I have returned be from vacations over sea. There was great, I have rested a lot and I am satisfied, that there I have gone. There was very warm, and it was swimmed well. I will tell more it as we will face each other . For seeing tomorrow !
2010-02-15T17:44:46+01:00
Hello Maciek!
At my vacation gone very well thank you for the previous E-mail:). I am the former, together with the family over the sea had a great fun. Learned to swim butterfly. And gathered plenty of shells. malém swietne holidays and how you spent it?
pozdrawiam ... (tu wpisz swoje imie xDD)