Przetłumacz na jezyk angielski.

1) Od kilku dni nie mam czasu zjeść caly obiad.
2) Od kiedy urodziła się moja sąsiadka nie mogę spać w nocy.
3) Ona z pewnościa nie próbuje mojej zupy teraz bo jeszcze jej nie ugotowałem.
4) Coraz więcej ludzi traci pracę.
5) Od kiedy musisz brac te pigułki ?? To 1 raz jak je biore.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-15T17:57:12+01:00
1) For several days I did not have time to eat the whole meal.
2) Since I was born, my neighbor, I can not sleep at night.
3) It certainly does not try my soup now because you have not I cooked.
4) More and more people lose jobs.
5) Since when you brac these pills? To 1 time as I call them.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T18:02:29+01:00
Dobrze traiłeś ja jestem świetna z j. angielskiego ;d

1.Eat whole dinner from several days not mum time.

2.From when my neighbor has been born not can sleep in night.

3.Now it does not test she with certitude my soup because I has not cooked she her else.

4.It loses people more and more work.

5.From when must you take these pills? It 1 case (together; time) as I take it (them).

:D
;) prosię bardźio;) ;*