Wyrazy z ramki: be,pay,ask,try,want,not be,buy,work i przetłumaczcie mi tekst musze zrobić to na czwartek,dam naj!
That's all right.It's great here.If you like organic food,you .... OK.
Yeah,I hope so.Do you work here every day?
No,just on Saturdays.But if you...to ask any questions,I...and answer them.
Thanks.If I... on Sundays,will I get more money?
Yes-if they... you to work on Sundays,they...you ł8 an hour.
Oh,that's good.If I save some money.
I... a bike.Then I... late for work.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T00:36:48+01:00


That's all right.It's great here.If you like organic food,you will be OK.

W porządku. Tu jest świetnie. Jeśli lubisz jedzenie organiczne dasz sobie radę.

Yeah,I hope so.Do you work here every day?

Tak, mam nadzieję. Pracujesz tu codziennie?

No,just on Saturdays.But if you want to ask any questions, I will try and answer them.
Nie, tylko w soboty. Ale jeśli chcesz zadać mi jakieś pytania, spróbuję na nie odpowiedzieć.

Thanks.If I work on Sundays,will I get more money?
Dzięki. Jeśli będę pracować w niedziele, czy odstanę za to pieniądze?

Yes-if they ask you to work on Sundays,they will pay you ł8 an hour.
Tak- jeśli poproszą Cię żebyś pracowała w niedziele, zapłacą Ci za to 8 funtów za godzinę.

Oh,that's good.If I save some money. I will buy a bike.Then I won’t be late for work.
O, to dobrze. Jeśli zaoszczędzę trochę pieniędzy kupię sobie rower. Wtedy nie będę spóźniać się do pracy.


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T00:45:23+01:00
That's all right.It's great here.
If you like organic food,you will be OK.
Yeah,I hope so. Do you work here every day?
No,just on Saturdays.
But if you want to ask any questions, I will try and answer them.
Thanks.If I work on Sundays,will I get more money?
Yes-if they ask you to work on Sundays, they will pay you 8 pounds an hour.
Oh,that's good.If I save some money I will buy a bike.
Then I won’t be late for work.


W porządku. Tu jest świetnie.
Jeśli lubisz jedzenie organiczne dasz sobie radę.
Tak, mam nadzieję. Pracujesz tu codziennie?
Nie, tylko w soboty.
Ale jeśli chcesz zadać mi jakieś pytania, spróbuję na nie odpowiedzieć.
Dzięki. Jeśli będę pracować w niedziele, czy odstanę za to pieniądze?
Tak- jeśli poproszą Cię żebyś pracowała w niedziele, zapłacą Ci 8 funtów na godzinę.
O, to dobrze. Jeśli zaoszczędzę trochę pieniędzy kupię sobie rower.
Wtedy nie będę spóźniać się do pracy.