Moge prosić o tłumaczenie:
Piszę w odpowiedzi na pańskie ogłoszenie, które znalazłam w "Echu dnia" dnia 23.02.2009
Jestem zainteresowana pracą kelnerki w Pańskiej restauracji "Pod różą"
Posiadam duże doświadczenie w tym zawodzie. Skończyłam technikum hotelarskie i odbywałam praktykę zawodową. W zeszłym roku przez 3 miesiące pracowałam jako kelnerka i barmanka w hotelu w Grecji. W maju zostałam uznana najlepszą pracownicą miesiąca.
Uważam,że idealnie nadaje się na to stanowisko, ponieważ mam dobre kontakty z ludźmi, jestem dokładna i nie boje się ciężkiej pracy. Znam dwa języki obce,j.niemiecki i angielski.

( proszę nie z translatora)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-15T18:16:56+01:00
I write in (to) answer on your announcement, I am interested which (who) in (to) in your restaurant under rouge for in (to) work profession (contest) find (be placed) " echo day " day 23.02.2009 ± waitress " ± " own big ¶ it wiadczenie. I have completed hotel technical college and I held practice ± zawodow. I worked as waitress by last year 3 ± miesi ce and in hotel in greece barmanka. I have been recognized (regard) in may ± woman worker ± ± najlepsz miesi ca. I think (consider), that it is suitable on this position ideally, as good contacts with (from) mum < beguile > < have > ludĽmi, I am exact and buoys (fights) heavy work not. I know two foreign languages, j.niemiecki and english.
2010-02-15T18:18:43+01:00
I write in answer on your notice, I which found in "Echo of day" of day 23.02.2009
Waitress' work be interested in of your restaurant "Under rose"
I possess in this occupation large experience. I finished the of the hotel management technical school and took the place the professional practice. In last year I by 3 months worked as waitress and barmaid in hotel in Greece. The the best employee of month in May was recognized.
I am careful that it is suitable on this position ideally because I have with men good contacts, I am exact and not buoys oneself heavy work. I know two strange languages, German language and English.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T18:19:03+01:00
I am writing in response to the announcement of yours, which I found in "Echo of the day" on 23/02/2009
I am interested in working as a waitress at your restaurant, "Under the rose"
I have extensive experience in this profession. I finished technical school took place in hotel
and professional practice. In the last year for 3 months, I worked as a waitress and barmaid in a hotel in Greece. In May, I was regarded as the best worker of the month.
I think that is ideally suited for this position because I have good contacts with people, I am thorough and I'm not afraid of hard work. I know two languages, English and german.