Prosiłabym o sprawdzenie mojego zadania.
BARDZO PILNE!


THE WORST HOLIDAY OF MY LIFE
Last year I went to France on holiday. I chose this place because I thought there will be very nice.
I went there with parents.
We stayed in a hotel. The hotel was really ugly. Rooms was a very small and everywhere was dirty!
Our room was awful because the spiders and worms live in bathroom. View from the window was terrible. Behind the window was containers.
We couldn't sleep at night because my father very snore.
We had very strange neighbours. They was loud and unpleasant. Every night they did party, who last to morning!
The food at the hotel was terrible. They serves a lobaters and very fat meat.
Then one day we had an accident. I fell with stairs and I broke my leg.
When we were returning home we had another accident. The car was broke.

Well, that's the wost holiday.
I have ever had!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T18:25:05+01:00
Dobrze ale jak jest in to nie moze byc a i evry where osobno
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-15T21:09:49+01:00
And every where was dirty!

a reszta git ;)