Odpowiedzi

  • NVX
  • Początkujący
2010-02-15T18:46:03+01:00
Apples are cheaper than oranges.
Doda is the worst singer.
Poland is smaller than Russia.
Reading books is more interesting than watching TV.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T18:55:56+01:00
-Jabłka są tańsze od pomarańczy.
-Doda jest najgorszą piosenkarką.
-Polska jest mniejsza od Rosji.
-Czytanie książek jest bardziej interesujące od oglądania telewizji.

-Apple is cheaper than oranges.
-Doda is the worst singer.
-Poland is less than Russia.
-Reading books is more interesting to watch television.