Odpowiedzi

2010-02-15T18:50:14+01:00
If my mym doesn't cook dinner,I will be angry and hungry.
If it is rainy tomorrow, we want go for a walk.
We want go to school tomorrow if it is test on Maths.
What will you do if you get F.
If I tidy my room, it is tidy.
  • NVX
  • Początkujący
2010-02-15T18:51:41+01:00
If I see her tomorrow, I'll tell her something.
If he gets a rise, he'll invite me to dinner.
If you give me this book now, I'll return it tomorrow.
I can help you if you want me to.
Will we go to Greece if we have enough money?
If Adam doesn't give them the money, they'll stay at home.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T19:01:59+01:00
If you fly to londyn you will see big ban :d -jeśli pojedziesz do londynu zobaczysz bigbena

if you don't hurry up , we will be late - jesli sie nie pośpieszysz ,spóżnimy sie

if my family asks me to cook supper tonight i will agree - jeśli rodzina spyta o ugotowanie kolacji ,zgodze sie

if i haven't any homework tonight i will play computer - gdybym nie miał zadania na wieczór grał bym na komputerze

if weather is bad at weekendi will read a book. - jeśli przez weekend pokoda będzie zła , poczytam książke

=)