Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T18:54:56+01:00
Let's help them find the house in which find peace. Maybe they're pleased with our relatives in the presence of the pet.
2010-02-15T18:55:44+01:00
Pomózmy im znaleść dom, w którym odnajdą spokój. być może ktoś z naszych bliskich ucieszy się z obecności tego zwierzaka:

Find house memorial , they will recover tranquility in which. Perhaps, anybody will be glad with our close from presence this animal