Odpowiedzi

2010-02-15T19:49:36+01:00
It ca be an art gallery, long gallery, an element in architecture, it has a long hallway or long, narrow room, frequently decorated with sculptures and frescoes. Has a narrow balcony, usually including a railing, inside or outside of a building.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T19:49:58+01:00
There is gallery of art exhibition of work of art. Exhibited work can have traditional character – painting, sculpture, photo, diagram (graphic artist; graphics)