Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T19:54:35+01:00
What do you do in the afternoon?

I work in a garden.

The train leaves from the 5th platform.

When are they flying to Rome?

At 3:30 pm we will go sight-seeing.

Where are they having dinner?
2010-02-15T19:55:18+01:00
What are you doing afternoon
I work in the garden
The train leaves from platform 5
When you fly to Rome
About the fifteenth we will explore thirty
Where to eat lunch?
2010-02-15T20:01:26+01:00
1. What are you doing in the afternoon?
2. I'm working in the garden.
3. The train departs from platform five
4. When will they flight to Rome?
5. We will be tour at half past four.
6. Where are they eating diner?