Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T20:04:23+01:00
For example:

I don't eat too many vegetables.
I drink a lot of coke.
I don't need much water to brush my teeth.
I need some bananas for this cake.
I don't need any bed to snooze, I can do it on the floor.

(poziom jest bardzo niski, podstawowy, nie pisałem więc bardzo wyszukanych zdań)
1 5 1
2010-02-15T20:10:34+01:00
I drink too much coffee.
I eat too many burgers.
I drink a lot of cola.
I do some exercise.
Idon't drink much juice.
I don't eat many fruits.
I don't eat any fish.
2 4 2