1. Bardzo proszę o przetłumaczenie mi tego na j.angielski!
Karnawał zaczyna się przekazaniem uczestnikom parady kluczy do miasta i wybuchem sztucznych ognii, po czym na ulicy pojawiają się członkowie szkół brazylijskiej samby rywalizując ze sobą w tańcu przez pięć dni. Specialnie na tą okazje uczestnicy parady przygotowują specialne , pełne przepychu, często bardzo skąpe stroje karnawałowe.
Z góry dziękuje, potrzebuje tego jeszcze dziś, daje naj...

2

Odpowiedzi

  • saaa
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-02-15T20:37:37+01:00
The carnival begins the delivery the parade of to participants he dodges to the city and the explosion artificial ognii, competing with oneself in the dance five days the members of the schools of Brazilian samba appear in street why. Specialnie on this the participants of the parade prepare the opportunities specialne , the full splendour, often very stingy carnival dresses.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-15T20:38:09+01:00
Carnival begins with a parade participants returning the keys to the city and ognii plastic explosive, and on the street there are members of the Brazilian samba schools competing with each other in a dance for five days. Speciální occasions, participants in the parade ► Special prepare, full of splendor, often very sketchy carnival costumes.

powinno być dobrze,mam nadzieje że pomogłam.(;
2 5 2