Prosze przetłumaczcie mi zdania na j. angielski .:
Tylko żeby było jakoś tak
Np : Why don't you go to bed .
How abount going to bed .

Zdania :
1.Co z tobą , żle wyglądasz .?
2.jest mi zimno i boli mnie głowa.
3.Dlaczego nie pójdziesz do lekarza ?
4. A może byśmy poszli do kina .?


Pliis odpowiedze daje najlepszą . !!

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-15T20:54:04+01:00
1 what with you, looks bad.?
2 I am cold and my head hurts
3 Why do not you go to the doctor
4 Maybe we went to the cinema.


daj naj
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-15T20:54:36+01:00
1.What about you, you look bad.?
2.I am cold and my head hurts.
3.Why do not you go to the doctor?
4.maybe we went to the cinema?
2010-02-15T20:54:47+01:00
1.What about you? bad look
2. I am cold and my head hurts.
3.Why do not you go to the doctor?
4. Maybe we went to the cinema.?