Prosze kto przetumaczy to :



w sobote wstałam o 11.00 i poszłam sie umyc , zjesc sniadanie .
potem o 14 poszłam na komputer i za 2 godziny sie szykowałam bo szłam do kuzynki .
tam sie bawiłyśmy i wróciałam 0 23.23.
w niedziele wstałam o 11.55 i poszłam sie umyc
potem zjadłam sniadanie i odrabiałam lekcje a póżniej o 18 poszłam do babci a jak przyszłam to sie umyłam i poszłam spac

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-16T14:13:30+01:00
On Saturday I got up at 11.00 and went to wash up, eat breakfast.
Then by 14 I went to the computer and for 2 hours because I walked in August preparing for the cousin.
August fun and there returned 0 23.23.
Sunday I got up about 11.55 and went to wash up
Then I ate breakfast and catch up lessons and later went to about 18 and the grandmother came and washed it in August
I went to sleep
2010-02-16T14:13:34+01:00
On Saturday I got up at 11.00 and went to wash up, eat breakfast. then by 14 I went to the computer and for 2 hours in August preparing for the cousin walked. bawiłyśmy there in August and wróciałam 0 23.23. on Sunday I got up about 11.55 and went to wash up and then ate breakfast and do lessons and later by 18 and went to grandma and come August I washed it and went to sleep
2010-02-16T14:18:40+01:00
In saturday I get up at 11.00 o'clock and I go wash, eat breakfast. Then at 1 o'clock go I at computer and behind two hours I got preparing because I walked to cousins. There are we play and returned to hause at 23.23 . In sunday I get up at 11.55 and go to the wash. Then eat I breakfast and do homework and then at 18 o'clock go I to the grandma and when I come then I go wash an sleep.