Wyobraź sobie że jesteś w jednym ze swoich ulubionych miejsc. Napisz pocztówkę do przyjaciela z Angli. odpowiedz na pytania :
-Where are you?
-Why do you like it there?
-What did you do yesterday?
-What do you want to do next?



Do siedmiu linijek z zeszytu. Dzięki

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T15:00:45+01:00
1-I'm on the Wawel Hill in Krakow.
2.-Because I like this place
3.Yesterday I walked there.
4.I must go to the Museum.
10 1 10
2010-02-16T15:01:19+01:00
Hi Sarah ! I'm in France. I like this place and the local sights. Yesterday was I in eifel tower and today weit from me restoration. I would eat snails.
regards, Ann.
24 1 24
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T15:03:38+01:00
Dear Alice,
How are you? I hope you are fine. It's my second day of holiday here in Paris. It's a marvellous city! I love it because there is so much to do and weather is lovely! I do lot of sightseeing. Yesterday I sew the Eiffel Tower and Versailles. Now i'm going to see the Mona Lisa in the Louvre. Write to me soon.
Love, Susan

prosze o naj^^
20 4 20