Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T15:18:46+01:00
Jestem na zakupach w Warszawie.
Bendę o 16.
Obiad jest w lodówce.
Kup szampon do włosów i mydło.
o 14 odbierz Kacperka ze szkoły.
2010-02-16T15:24:25+01:00
Hi Kate
I'm sorry but I must go to my job because my boss called to me.
I hope I'll come back at 8 p.m.
I left for you dinner and you remember about buy something for tomorrow to eat and you must collect Peter from school.
xyz
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T15:28:06+01:00
Hey,
I went to the cinema with Jack, we will be back at 6pm. The soup for dinner is in the fridge. Buy please a backing powder and some milk. And don't forget to pick up Johnny from kindergerten.
Thanks,
Alice

prosze o naj :))