Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T15:24:19+01:00
I get up at six o clock. Then I take a shower. At 7 o' clock I have breakfast. One hour later I start classes. At 1 o'clock I have lunch. Then I do my houmework. Later I play computer games. At 6 o'clock I meet my friends. Then I eat supper. At 10 o'clock I go to sleep.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T15:24:21+01:00
I usually wake up at 7 oclock. I quickly make my bed and go to the bathroom. I wash my eyes, face and brush my teeth with a toothbrush then I carefully comb my long hair. I put my clothes on and I am ready to have some breakfast. I uusally have yoghut, a ham sandwich and a cup of hot tea. I leave the house together with my brother who picks me up to my school. We are almost always in a rush and I hardly manage to get there on time. I usually spend six hours at school and come back home. I eat me dinner hungrily and I do my homework if there is any. at five my parents are back from work so we rest for a while, usulayy in a front of TV. In the evening I have a supper, shower and about half an hour I read a book in my bed then I fall asleep.
1 4 1