Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T16:32:03+01:00
If I it didn't my mother will shout me.
If I it did't i won't pass the exam.
2010-02-16T17:14:21+01:00
If I it didn't my teacher will be angry.
(Jesli nie zrobie zadania moj nauczyciel bedzie zly)

If I it didn't II will not pass exam.
(jesli nie bede sie uczyl duzo nie zdam egzaminu)
2010-02-16T19:55:01+01:00
If I don't do it my mother will be angry.
If I don't learn it much I won't pass the exam.

Powodzenia:)