Mam przetłumaczyć zdania na język angielski.....
1.Czy mozesz mi pomóc? (z użyciem "could")
2.On czeka na ciebie. (czas present countinus)
3.Ja czekam na niego. (czas present countinus)
4.On szuka jej. (czas present countinus)
5.On dał nam książkę. (czas past simple)
6.Ja dam im mapę. (czas future simple)
Pomóżcie..... proszę.....

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T16:12:32+01:00
Could you help me?
He's waiting for you
I'm waiting for him.
He's looking for her.
He gave us a book.
I will give them a map
1 5 1
2010-02-16T16:14:19+01:00
1. Could you help me?
2. he is waiting for you
3. i'm waiting for him
4. he is looking for her
5. he gave us book
6. i will give they map
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T16:15:38+01:00
1.Could you help me?
2. He's waiting for you
3.I'm waiting for him
4. He's looking for her.
5. He gave us a book.
6. I will give them a map.
1 5 1