Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T16:30:05+01:00
-Hi
-Hello
-I'm Robert Kubica
-I'm (twoje imie).
I want your autograph.
-ok not problem
-Bye
-bye

nie wiem jaki to na poziomie 5 klasy ale ten powinien być na ocene 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T21:55:33+01:00
-Hi Piotr, how are you
-Good, thanks
-Is that true, you are recording a new CD next week?
-Yes, I plan to do that
-How many tracks will be on this CD?
-About seven
-Hmm.. Cleverly. So, when can We buy it?
-I don't know, but We hope... hm.. Maybe in two weeks
-Ok, how this CD will be called?
-We don't know yet
-Ok, I think that's all what we wanted to know, thanks!
-You're welcome