Jest i bardzo przykro iż musiałam bardzo długo czekać na państwa reakcje na mojego e-maila, lecz i tak nie dosatałam odpowiedzi. Kupiona przezemnie u państwa kaiążka jest zniszczona, wszystkie kartki są brudne i potargane. W książce brakuje również 10 ostatnich stron.

prosze pilne!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T16:34:15+01:00
It is very sad that I had a long wait on the state responses to my e-mail, but still no response obtain.by me bought in book country is destroyed, all the pages are dirty and disheveled. The book also lacks the last 10 pages.
2010-02-16T16:38:43+01:00
Chyba przetłumaczyć trzeba ? ;p

It is and very unpleasantly that I must was very long expect the states of reactions my e-maila, but and so I did not get an answer. The book purchased from me for a gentry is destroyed, all cards are dirty and ruffle. In a book miss 10 last sides also.

Pozdrawiam ;]]