Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Shea
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-02-16T16:45:09+01:00
At the winter vacation was playing great. I was there with my family and friend Caroline. At the beginning it was boring. Then it was cool. Poznałyśmy there other girls. Total skiing and to do a snowman. It is a pity that we must go back ....


Na wakacjach zimowych bawiłam się świetnie. Byłam tam razem z moją rodziną i przyjaciółką Karoliną. Na początku było nudno. Potem było fajnie. Poznałyśmy tam inne dziewczyny. Razem jeździłyśmy na nartach i lepiłyśmy bałwana. Szkoda że już musimy wracać....
2010-02-16T17:39:31+01:00
Na ferie zimowe wyjechałam z przyjaciółmi w góry.Było tam przepięknie,a dookoła rozciągał się górzysty krajobraz.Zamieszkaliśmy w schronisku młodzieżowym,z którego było widać piękny krajobraz gór.Na początku naszego pobytu udaliśmy się na wyciąg narciarski by trochę pojeździć na nartach.Następnego dnia wyruszyliśmy na podbój szlaku górskiego. Było wspaniale.Nigdy nie zapomnę tych ferii zimowych.


I on winter holidays left from friends in mountain.It was there beautifully,and around mountainous scenery stretched.We settled in youth chalet,from which was be visible the beautiful scenery of mountains.We on beginning our stay were successful on ski extract a bit they would ride on skis.We left on conquest of mountain route the next day. It was magnificently.I never will forget these winter holidays.