Przetłumacz na język angielski.
1. Czy napisałeś list do Johna? Co napisałeś? Dlaczego to napisałeś? Kiedy to napisałeś?
2. Czy twoja siostra umiała jeździć konno, gdy była małą dziewczynką?
3.Jego pociąg odjechał o 51.
4. Odwiedziliśmy Rzym dwa lata temu.
5.Po obfitym opadzie deszczu wszystkie drogi są śliskie.
6. Często kupowaliśmy cukierki w tym sklepie, ponieważ zwykle mieli duży wybór.
7. Czy oglądałeś wczorajsze wiadomości. Nie, a było coś ciekawego?

Tylko nie z translatorów bo tak to ja też potrafie.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T17:20:31+01:00
1. Can you write a letter to John? What you write? Why is it written? When did you write?
2. Does your sister know how to ride horses when she was a little girl?
3.Jego train departed on 51
4. We visited Rome two years ago.
5.Po abundant precipitation of rain, all the roads are slippery.
6. Often bought candy at the store, because it usually had a large selection.
7. Is viewed by yesterday's news. No, and there was something interesting?

Chyba dobrze ^^;
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T17:21:57+01:00
1. Can you write a letter to John? What you write? Why is it written? When did you write?

2. Does your sister know how to ride horses when she was a little girl?

3. His train departed on 51

4. We visited Rome two years ago.

5. After an abundant precipitation of rain, all the roads are slippery.

6. Often bought candy at the store, because it usually had a large selection.

7. Is viewed by yesterday's news. No, and there was something interesting?
2010-02-16T17:26:42+01:00
1. Can you write a letter to John? What you write? Why is it written? When did you write?
2.Does your sister know how to ride horses when she was a little girl?
3.His train departed on 51.
4.We visited Rome two years ago.
5.All is slippery after abundant rainfall expensive dear.
6.Often bought candy at the store, because it usually had a large selection.
7. Is viewed by yesterday's news. No, and there was something interesting?