Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T17:24:24+01:00
I usually get up at 7 o'clock. I have breakfast. Then I wash my face, brush my teeth. At 8 o'clock I go to school. I back home at 2 pm. I have dinner. At 4 pm I meet my friends and we go to cinema. At 6 o'clock I do my homework. I go to the bed at 10 o'clock.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T17:33:06+01:00
I get up at 7 o'clock. Then I have breakfast. Usually sandwiches, because i haven't got lots of time. Next I brush my face and teeth and I go to scholl. In scholl I'm at 7:40 a.m. I usually finish my lessons at 2 p.m. At house I'm at 2:30 p.m. I have lunch. Then I do my homework and I play computer games. At 8 p.m I have dinner. At 10 p.m I go to bed and I sleep, because tomorrow next hard day.