Proszę o przetłumaczenie:

Moim zdaniem przyszłość będzie wyglądała tak:
Samochody będą latać oraz zasilane będą na energie słoneczną.
Komputer będzie do przenośne urządzenie które można schować w kieszeni.
Nie będzie szkół oraz nauki. Ludzie będą ubierać się komputerowo, czyli przez program wybierając ubranie. Prawdopodobnie ludzie będą mieszkać na innej planecie.

Nie używać to tego translate google lub innego tłumacza...
Niech to zrobi ktoś co jest dobry z Anglika ;p

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-16T17:49:35+01:00
In my opinion the future will look like this:
Cars will fly and will be powered on solar energy.
The computer will be a portable device that can be stowed in a pocket.
There will be no schools and science. People will dress up a computer, a program by selecting clothing. Probably people will be living on another planet.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T17:54:35+01:00
In my opinion future will be look that:
The cars will be fly and they will be powered by solar energy. The computer will be the portable device that we can hide it in our pocket. It Won't be any school or learning. People will be dress up by computer system who will be had a pogram choosing clothes. Probably people will be living on another planet.

( BEz uzycia translatora)