Napisz pytania (z ing) !
1. No , I`m not doing my homework .
przykład:Are you doing your homework ?
2. I`m readning a magazine .
3.No , the people are not going to work
4. Yes , it is raning
5. The girls are standing at the bus stop .
6.Yes, we`re eating pizza


Ksiazka Exam Challemges 1 ..strona 61 zadanie 6

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T18:19:30+01:00
2. What aam I doing ?
3. Are the people going to work ?
4. Is it raining ?
5. Are the girls doing ?
6. Are we eating pizza ?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T18:20:15+01:00
2. What are you reading? I`m readning a magazine .
3. Are the people going to work? No, the people are not going to work.
4. Is it raining? Yes , it is raning
5. Who's standing at the bus stop? The girls are standing at the bus stop .
6. Are you- all eating pizza? Yes, we`re eating pizza
1 5 1