Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T18:23:34+01:00
1.(study)English
I've studied English since 1998.
2.(use)this pen
I've used this pen for two weeks.
3.(be) in this classroom
I've been in this classroom for 2 hours.
4.(know)my teacher
I've known my teacher since last year.
5.(live) in this area
I've lived in this area for a long time.
6.(have) these shoes
I've had these shoes since last week.
3 5 3
2010-02-16T18:26:59+01:00
1.(study)English
I've studied English for 7 years.
2.(use)this pen
I have used this pen since I got it for my birthday.
3.(be) in this classroom
I have been in this classrom for one hour.
4.(know)my teacher
I have known my teacher for 2 years.
5.(live) in this area
I have lived in this area since I moved in last year.
6.(have) these shoes
I have had these shoes for a month.
1 5 1