Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-13T16:37:39+02:00
Last night I watched an interesting program broadcast on TVN channel. It was a program on "Dancing with the Stars," where popular people such as actors or singers, dancing with professional dancers.This is the 10 edition of the program. It was attended by 12 pairs. Among the famous stars are : Natasha Urbanska and Ania Mucha. Each week one couple falls away. They compete with each other and fight for the main prize: a car and a crystal ball. This program is broadcast at 20.00 every Sunday. This is entertainment. I really like this program. Such programs are increasingly popular in our country. In particular, among young people.

Po polsku.
Ostatniego wieczora oglądałam interesujący program w TVN. To był "Taniec z gwiazdami", gdzie popularni ludzi tacy jak aktorzy czy piosenkarze, tańczą z profesjonalnymi tancerzami. To jest 10 edycja tego programu. Wzięło w nim udział 12 par. Wśród znanych osób są : Natasha Urbanska i Ania Mucha. Oni rywalizują między sobą i walczą o główną nagrodę : samochód i kryształową kulę. Ten program jest emitowany w każdą niedzielę o 20.00. to jest program rozrywkowy. bardzo lubię ten program. programy jak ten są coraz bardziej popularne wśród młodych ludzi. w szczególności wśród młodych ludzi.


pozdrawiam.
mam nadzieje ze pomogłam ;]
1 5 1
2009-10-13T16:39:35+02:00
I want to describe the program "how they are singing". He is transmitted live on television polsat. Famous people compete in it singing songs of famous teams, of vocalists. He is an award, like in the current edition glistening microphone. There stars which won previous issues, are fighting. In every stretch eliminated, one star, for which giving to some competitor or the competitor the glistening joker is a final task is staying. I think, around it so much what I can say about this interesting program.
A tu masz ten tekst po polsku;
Chcę opisać program "Jak oni śpiewają". Jest on emitowany na żywo w telewizji polsat. Słynni ludzie rywalizują w nim śpiewając piosenki słynnych zespołów, wokalistów. Nagrodą jest, jak w obecnej edycji brylantowy mikrofon. Walczą tam gwiazdy, które wygrały poprzednie emisje,. W każdym odcinku wyeliminowana, zostaje jedna gwiazda, której końcowym zadaniem jest wręczenie jakiejś zawodniczce lub zawodnikowi brylantowego jokera. Myślę, ze to tyle co mogę powiedzieć o tym ciekawym programie.
Pozdrawiam, nie gwarantuje, że dobrze, ale chyba tak.:)
2009-10-13T16:48:22+02:00
Np. ,, Taniec z Gwiazdami " is cool ! To participate star and dancer.To perform seven men and seven women .Is ten edition.To perform inter alia Anna Mucha , Natasza Urbańska , Radosław Majdan , Otylia Jendzrejczak .,, Taniec z gwiazdami wchat TOGETHER my mum. Women have biutfull dress and Men pretty dinner jacket. Evryone biutyfull denc. I LOVE ,, Taniec z Gwiazdami ".