Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T18:30:58+01:00
-A mountain road is very beautiful.
-It is dangerous to walk in the mountains.
a reszty nie czje przepraszam:(
2010-02-16T18:32:41+01:00
Do there be dangerous ?
Do ticket be to singleticket ?
Did there be horrible ?
When go you surfing?
Do this flower be pretty?
Is what hotel?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T18:58:56+01:00
Where is the queue mountaing?
Is it dangerous?
To be a ticket singleticket?
What is horrible?
Can you surf?
Is it for you beautiful?
Live in a hotel?