Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T19:04:00+01:00
i want be a vet or environment activist because i like nature.
if i be a vet i will help many animals.
if i be a environment activist i will help environment.
i want be environment activist because i want prevent global warming.
i don't want be a dentist because i thing that this is tasteless .
i don't want be model and singer because i am bashful.
i want have work who is important to people and furniture .
i think that work for example model is pointless.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T19:04:56+01:00

I want be a English Teacher. Why? Because I love English and I have got the best marks! I like helping my friend in English. We can do our homework together. My teaher is talking: You were good English teacher. I think... This is fantasic job!
I dont want a doctor. I am afraid I can't help someone. I think this is very good job but...You knowe, what I meen! This job is for cleverer people thin me!

Chcę być nauczycielką angielskiego. Dlaczego? Poniewaz kocham angielski i mam dobre wyniki w nim. Lubię pomagać przyjaciołom w angielskim. My możemy robić zadania razem. Mój nauczyciel mówi: będziesz dobrym nauczycielem. Myślę.... To fantastyczny zawód!
Nie chce być doktorem. Boję się, że nie będę mogła komuś pomóc. Myślę, że to bardzo dobra praca ale.... wiecie, o co mi chodzi! Ten zawód jest dla ludzi mądrzejszych ode mnie!