Może mi ktoś przetłumaczyć na angielski??!
Pilnie potrzebuję tego na jutro!!:)
No to tak to jest ten tekst:

Rodzice Jemmy, Sumithy, Jona, Chelsea i Laury są nie do zniesienia. Każdy ma z nimi inny problem...
Sprawy pięciorga nastolatków (oraz ich koszmarnych rodziców, którzy każdego doprowadziliby do rozpaczy) łączą się i komplikują w tej zabawnej opowieści. Rzecz dzieje się w Leehampton...

Z góry dziękuje:):):)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T18:46:13+01:00
Jemmy parents, Sumithy, Jona, Chelsea and Lauras are unbearable. Everyone has other problem with them... Matters of five teenagers (and of their terrible parents which would drive everyone to despair) they are merging and they complicate in this funny story. The thing is happening in Leehampton...
1 5 1
2010-02-16T18:46:52+01:00
Parents Jemmy, Sumithy, Jon, Chelsea and Laura are unbearable. Everyone has a different problem with them ...
The case of five teenagers (and their nightmarish parents who despair of any brought) combine and complicate in this fun story. Thing is happening in Leehampton ...