Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-16T19:14:13+01:00
I just spent a winter school holidays.
I watched much television, movie, sitting at the computer.
I met with friends and went to the sled.
I regard them as successful because they enjoy themselves, and practically was not at all bored.



mialy byc 4 zdania to sa ;P
mam nadzieje ze pomoglam
pozdrawiam. ;)
2010-02-16T19:14:37+01:00
I spent my winter holidays in my town. I ran, met friends, read. I listened to music all day long and at night I slept or watched horror movies. Nobody bothered me. Everything was fine. I have happy memories from this brake.
2010-02-16T19:30:20+01:00
I spended breaks how what year , in house sitting before computer and playning on him whole days . However friends demobilized me also would go down on sankach . I look at in watch tv natural films also spened thisyear's breaks