Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T19:13:24+01:00
Becouse people feel empty without love (ludzie czują sie puści bez miłości)
1 5 1
2010-02-16T19:17:08+01:00
Becouse people, like feel love.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T19:25:14+01:00
- If only people were happy
- they had of whom to hug
- if only for me in somebody support
- they could frankly talk
- if only it was possible sie have fun
- a single didn't feel

więcej już nie mogłam wymyśleć. ; )
mam nadzieje,że jakoś pomogłam. ;)
1 5 1