Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-16T19:31:56+01:00
Na początku moich ferii zimowych było bardzo przyjemnie i zabawnie.
Czesto wychodziliśmy ze znajomymi ze szkoły i klasy na sanki i na lodowisko. Ja lodowisku było przezabawnie! Urządzaliśmy wspaniałe zawody, przegrany musiał w tedy zrobić zabawną rzecz w formie kary. Ferie były wspaniałe. Na sankach zjeźdźalismy z najwyzszych górek i bilismy się na snieżki. Kilka razy nawet wygrałam!. W te ferie z przyjaciółmi wybraliśmy się również kilka razy do centr handlowych i do kina. W domu tez się nie nudziłam. Pomagałam mamie w sprzątaniu i nawet czasem zajrzałam do książek i zeszytów. Kilka razy tata mojej koleżanki użądził nam kulig z końmi. Wywróciłam się kilka razy, ale nic poważnego się nie stało Te ferie były wyjątkowo udane.
Nie mogę się już doczekać następnych, niestety już się skończyły.




















At the beginning of my winter break was very nice and funny.
Often, we went out with friends from school and classes for tobogganing and skating rink. I was ice przezabawnie! Urządzaliśmy great games, the loser had to do then a funny thing in the form of punishment. Holidays were wonderful. Sledging zjeźdźalismy of the highest hills and the bilismy with snow. Several times even won!. In the holidays with friends, we went several times to the shopping centers and cinema. The house also will not get bored. I helped my mother in cleaning and sometimes even looked in books and notebooks. Several times my friend's dad użądził sleigh ride with our horses. Overturned several times, but nothing serious has happened these holidays were extremely successful.
I can not wait for the next, but he finished.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-16T19:43:26+01:00
This year I went to with my friends we went to the mountains for the weekend was a great time spent on skates or on skis went for long walks
the holidays are being planned to go to the sea I hope that he goes now he was perfectly sure the same package will not fail me