Przetłumaczcie na jezyk angielski:
1.W zeszłym tygodniu on poszedł do kina
2.Ja widziałam ten film w poniedziałek
3.On nie wspinał sie po drzewach podczas wakacji
4.to było dwie godziny temu
5.On rozmawiał głośno i szczesliwie

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T19:56:27+01:00
1.In the last week he went to the cinema
2.Ja I saw this film on Monday
3.On not climbed the trees during the holidays
4.to was two hours ago
5.On talking loudly and happily
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-16T19:57:51+01:00
1. In last week he went to cinema
2. I saw on Monday this film
3. He did not climb after trees during holidays
4. this was two hours ago
5. He spoke loudly and happily
2010-02-16T20:01:10+01:00
1. He it has gone in last week for cinema movies.
2. I saw this film on Monday.
3. He is not climbing up the trees during the holidays.
4. It was two hours ago.
5. He talked loudly and happily.