Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T20:07:48+01:00
A morning I am getting up about 6 and is washing himself. I am eating the breakfast and packing up. I am going to the school at 8 o'clock where I am eating the packed lunch. I am getting back home 17 both only then I am resting, I am doing my homework and I am having supper.
1 1 1
2010-02-16T20:10:50+01:00
I usually wake up at 6 a.m., but I get up at 6,30 a.m./ because I like to stay in bad until late. After I take a shower, then I get dressed next I have breakfast and I leave my home, I go to my work. I work start at 7,30 a.m. Work finishes at 15,30 p.m. and I go back home. Then I cook dinner. After that, I usually watch TV or read a book. At 20 p.m. I have shower then go to bed at obout 21 p.m


I zwykle się obudzić o 6 rano, ale wstać o 6,30 am / bo jak pobyt w złej aż do końca. Po tym, jak wziąć prysznic, potem ubrać następnego mogę zjeść śniadanie i zostawić w domu, idę do mojej pracy. I zacząć pracować na 7,30 am kończy prace na 15,30 południu i wracam do domu. Potem ugotować obiad. Po tym, zwykle oglądać telewizję lub czytać książkę. Na 20 pm mam prysznic a następnie przejść do łóżka obout 21 pm
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T20:16:20+01:00
I always wake up at 6 o'clock. I make the bed and go to the bathroom. I brush my teeth, wash my face and comb my hair. Than I get dressed and make my way to the kitchen. I usually have cornflakes with milk for breakfast. (zamiast cornflakes with milk możesz wpisać co ty jesz na śniadanie) I leave the house at half past seven.(zamiast half past seven wpisz o której ty wychodzisz) I usually spend seven(zamiast seven wpisz ile godzin spędzasz w szkole) hours at school and about 3 p.m. I get home (zamiast 3 p.m wpisz o której ty wracasz do domu) Hungry, I eat dinner and I rest for a while. Then I clean my room, wash up and empty the bin. About 5 p.m. I begin doing my homework. If there is not much to do I listen to music, read a book or surf the internet. In the evening I have supper and than I watch television with my parents. About 9 p.m. I have a shower and get ready for bed. (zamiast 9 p.m wpisz o której ty bierzesz kąpiel i przygotowujesz się do snu) This established routine is of course broken at the weekends and during my holidays. ( Ta ustalona rutyna jest oczywiście łamana w weekendy i podczas wakacji.)

jak chcesz inaczej to możesz sobie pozmieniać ;)
1 5 1