Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T20:08:30+01:00
We have known each other for 15 years.
I have not been in Spain since 2005.
I have had my iphone for one year.
I have lived here sine I was born.
I have watched Lost since 2004.
She has been in the USA for two years.
He has owned this car for three months.
I have stayed in this hotel since last Friday.
6 5 6
2010-02-16T20:11:54+01:00
1. I have lived here for three years.
2. She has worked in comporation my father since 2005.
3. I have played this game since five hours.
4. We have gone this school for six years.
3 5 3