Uzupełnij 5 zdań;
1.J would take umbrella becouse.................
2.J would take foods becouse.....................
3.J would take books becouse....................
4.J would take phone becouse....................
5.J would take dress becouse.....................
Uwaga dam naj!Prosze jeszcze o przetłumaczebie bo to dla mojego BRATA!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T20:11:14+01:00
1.I would take umbrella because it might rain.
2.I would take foods because I could get hungry.
3.I would take books because I would have something to read.
4.I would take phone because just in case of an emergency.
5.I would take dress because I want look pretty.

1. Ja bym wziela parasol poniewaz moze zaczac padac deszcz.
2. Ja bym wziela jedzenie poniewaz moge zglodniec.
3. Ja bym wziela ksiazki poniewaz bym miala co czytac.
4. Ja bym wziela telefon poniewaz gdzyby sie cos stalo.
5. Ja bym wziela sukienke poniewaz chce wygladac ladnie.
1 5 1
2010-02-16T20:13:40+01:00
1. because it's rainy today
2. because I think I'll be hungry.
3. because I would like to read them in spare time.
4. because I have to call to my brother.
5. because I wanna look very elegant.

1. Wzięłabym parasol, bo deszcz dzisiaj pada.
2. Wzięłabym jedzenie, bo myślę, że będę głodna.
3. Wzięłabym książki, bo chciałabym je przeczytać w wolnym czasie.
4. Wzięłabym telefon, bo muszę zadzwonić do mojego brata.
5. Wzięłabym sukienkę, bo chcę wyglądać bardzo elegancko.
1 3 1
2010-02-16T20:45:33+01:00
1.J would take umbrella becouse It's raining. - Wezme parasolke ponieważ pada
2.J would take foods becouse I'm hungry - wezme jedzenie ponieważ jestem głodny
3.J would take books becouse I'm going to read them - wezme książki ,ponieważ bede je czytał.
4.J would take phone becouse I'm going to talk a phone. - wezme telefon ponieważ będe przez niego rozmawiał
5.J would take dress becouse I'm going for a dinner - wezme suknie ponieważ ide na kolacje
1 5 1